Xem ảnh lớn

MGBLH1

Modules & Cards

0

MGBLH1 1000BASE-LH SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 40 km

MGBLH1

1000BASE-LH SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 40 km

Sản phẩm liên quan


HỖ TRỢ KỸ THUẬT

Nguyễn Hoài Niên

0938 888 304

hoainien_netcom